RENATA ZA10 6 PER CARD (10)

Technical Data Capacity105 mAh Voltage1.45 V Weight0.30 g Dimensions Diameter5.8 mm Height3.6 mm
Vendor: RENATA
Availability: In Stock
Product Type: BATTERIES
£0.00
£0.00
Subtotal: £0.00

Next Day Shipping

Next working day delivery if ordered before 1pm

RENATA ZA10 6 PER CARD (10)

RENATA ZA10 6 PER CARD (10)

£0.00

RENATA ZA10 6 PER CARD (10)

£0.00

Technical Data

Capacity
105 mAh
Voltage
1.45 V
Weight
0.30 g

Dimensions

Diameter
5.8 mm
Height
3.6 mm

Related Products

Recently Viewed Products